Trainingszeiten

Trainingszeiten Montag

Matte

15:30 – 16:30 Uhr

Pandas 4-6 Jahre
mit Galina

16:30 – 17:30 Uhr

Kickboxen Kids
(7-10 Jahre)
mit Galina

17:30 – 19:00 Uhr

Kickboxen Teens
(11-15 Jahre)
mit Galina

19:00 – 20:00 Uhr

Kickboxen / Skyboxing
mit Gerdi

20:00 – 21:00 Uhr

Kickboxen
mit Gerdi

functionalBOX

15:30 – 16:30 Uhr

freies Training


16:30 – 17:30 Uhr

freies Training

17:30 – 19:00 Uhr

freies Training

19:00 – 20:00 Uhr

freies Training

20:00 – 21:00 Uhr

freies Training

Trainingszeiten Dienstag

Matte

16:15 – 17:15 Uhr

Judo Kids
Anfänger
mit Rabea

17:20 – 18:50 Uhr

Judo Kids Fortgeschrittene
mit Rabea

19:00 – 20:00 Uhr

Boxen
mit Vasilis

20:00 – 21:00 Uhr

Kickboxen / Skyboxing
mit Vasilis

functionalBOX

16:15 – 17:15 Uhr

freies Training

 

17:20 – 18:50 Uhr

freies Training

19:00 – 20:00 Uhr

freies Training

 

 

Trainingszeiten Mittwoch

Matte

16:00 – 17:00 Uhr

Pandas
4-6 Jahre
mit Galina

17:00 – 18:00 Uhr

Kickboxen Kids
7-10 Jahre
mit Galina

18:00 – 19:00 Uhr

Skyboxing
women only
mit Marie

19:00 – 20.00 Uhr

Kickboxen
mit Thomas

20:00 – 21:00 Uhr

Kickboxen / Skyboxing
mit Thomas

functionalBOX

16:00 – 17:00 Uhr

freies Training

17:00 – 18:00 Uhr

freies Training

18:00 – 19:00 Uhr

freies Training

19:00 – 20.00 Uhr

CrossTraining
mit Christian

Trainingszeiten Donnerstag

Matte

16:15 – 17:15 Uhr

Judo Kids
Anfänger
mit Rabea

17:20 – 18:50 Uhr

Judo Kids Fortgeschrittene
mit Rabea

19:00 – 20:30 Uhr

Kickoxen
mit Gerdi

functionalBOX

16:15 – 17:15 Uhr

freies Training

 

17:20 – 18:50 Uhr

freies Training

19:00 – 20:30 Uhr

freies Training

 

 

Trainingszeiten Freitag

Matte

15:30 – 17:00 Uhr

Kickboxen
Kids + Teens
mit Yann

17:00 – 18:00 Uhr

Kickboxen
mit Yann

18:00 – 19:00 Uhr

Kickboxen
Sparring
mit Yann

19:00 – 20:00 Uhr

Kickboxen
Anfängerkurs
mit Christian

20:00 – 21:00 Uhr

Kickboxen
Skyboxing
mit Christian

functionalBOX

15:30 – 17:00 Uhr

freies Training

 

17:00 – 18:00 Uhr

freies Training

18:00 – 19:00 Uhr

freies Training

19:00 – 20:00 Uhr

freies Training

20:00 – 21:00 Uhr

freies Training

Trainingszeiten Samstag

Matte

10:00 – 11:00 Uhr

Kickboxen
Kids + Teens
Wettkampf
mit Yann

11:00 – 12:30 Uhr

Kickboxen
Wettkampf
mit Yann, Gerdi, Vasilis, Christian

functionalBOX

10:00 – 11:00 Uhr

CrossTraining
mit Christian

Sonntags finden spezielle Trainings nach Aushang statt.